Front Office

EXECUTIVE ADMINISTRATION
Jeffrey Lurie Chairman and Chief Executive Officer
Don Smolenski President
Christina Weiss Lurie President Eagles Youth Partnership, Eagles Social Responsibility
Frank Gumienny Chief Financial Officer
Ari Roitman Senior Vice President of Business
Anne Gordon Senior Vice President of Media and Communications
Aileen Dagrosa Senior Vice President, General Counsel
Jason Miller Vice President of Facility Operations
EXECUTIVE ADMINISTRATION SUPPORT
Tina D'Orazio Office of the Chairman and Chief Executive Officer
Tara Sutphen Executive Assistant to the Chairman/CEO & Owner
Liz Gubanich Executive Assistant to President
Katy Moroz Assistant to Christina Weiss Lurie
Gary Richardson Driver/Office Assistant
FOOTBALL OPERATIONS
Howie Roseman General Manager
Greg Delimitros Head Equipment Manager
Dom DiSandro Director Of Team Security
James Harris Chief Of Staff
Alec Halaby Special Assistant to the General Manager
TJ Paganetti Analyst
Shea Tierney Analyst
Patrick Dolan Director Of Football Technology
Stewart Cramer Video Director
Jake Rosenberg Manager of Football Administration
Kevin Dougherty Assistant Video Director
Katie David Player Personnel Assistant
Josh Gibson Assistant Chief Of Staff
Jeff Weidemeyer Salary Cap Analyst/Staff Counsel
Karen Gerstle Players' Assistant
Tom Rossi Video Coordinator
Kyle Kamau Equipment Assistant
Edward Miller Equipment Assistant
Dustin Stover Equipment Assistant
Craig Blake Equipment Assistant
Carol Wilson Executive Assistant to Head Coach
Ryan Maddocks Video Assistant
SCOUTING
Tom Gamble Vice President of Player Personnel
Anthony Patch Director of College Scouting
Rick Mueller Player Personnel Executive
Ed Marynowitz Assistant Director of Player Personnel
Tom Donahoe Senior Football Advisor
Andy Speyer Southwest Regional Scout
Michael Bradway Eastern Regional Scout
Brad Obee College Scouting Coordinator
Matthew Lindsey College Scouting Coordinator
Alan Wolking College Scout, Southeast
Michael Davis College Scout, Midwest
Trey Brown College Scout, West
Bret Munsey NFS Scout
Louis Clark Pro Scout
Ryan Myers Pro Scout
SPORTS SCIENCE TEAM
Chris Peduzzi Head Athletic Trainer
Josh Hingst Head Strength Coach
Shaun Huls Sports Science Coordinator
Anthony Zimmer Sports Science Analyst
Peter DeLuca, M.D. Head Team Physician
Gary W. Dorshimer, MD, FACP Team Internist
Keith Gray Assistant Strength Coach
Quadrian Banks Assistant Strength Coach
Joseph O'Pella Assistant Athletic Trainer
Monte Wong Assistant Athletic Trainer
Mark Lewis Assistant Athletic Trainer
Frank Brady, D.C. Team Chiropractor
Lee Cohen, D.P.M. Podiatry Consultant
Chris Dodson, M.D. Team Orthopedist
Mitch Fineman, M.D. Opthamology Consultant
Paul Marchetto, M.D. Team Orthopedist
Matt Pepe, M.D. Team Orthopedist
Scott Silverman, D.M.D. Team Dentist
Ed Litman, D.D.S. Team Dentist
ACCOUNTING
Denise Bailey Accounts Receivable Coordinator
Andrea Casella Accountant
Dan Goldsmith Financial Analyst
Joyce Iman Accountant
Marianne McCabe Payroll Manager
Greg McDonald Controller - Operations
Tony Orazi Controller - Reporting
Kathleen Rosi Accounts Payable Coordinator
HUMAN RESOURCES
Kristie Pappal Director of Human Resources
Grace Bellato Human Resources Administrator
Elsie Gallagher-Firman Human Resources Assistant/Office Coordinator
Mary McCafferty Receptionist
Erik Rausch Human Resources Manager
Colleen Scoles Corporate Recruiter
DIGITAL MEDIA AND COMMUNICATIONS
EAGLES TELEVISION NETWORK  
Chris Johnson Executive Producer
Chris Barletto Producer
Fran Duffy Producer
Tim Harris Producer
Dana Heberling Senior Editor
Joe Helder Video Production Manager
Mark Leblang Producer
Kiel Leggere Editor/Designer
Eric Long Event Production Manager
Mike O'Connor Editor/Designer
Matt Scholz Producer
Bryan Thomas Radio/TV Producer
Carson Smucker Associate Producer
PUBLIC RELATIONS  
Derek Boyko Director of Public Relations
Anthony Bonagura Public Relations Coordinator
Brett Strohsacker Public Relations Manager
Ryan Nissan Public Relations Manager
Alex Zerkel Public Relations Coordinator
COMMUNITY RELATIONS  
Julie Hirshey Community Relations Director
Holly Hubbard Community Relations Coordinator
Samantha Allgood Community Relations and Youth Football Coordinator
DIGITAL MEDIA  
Linda Thomas Director, Digital and Social Media
Maggie Arganbright Director, Emerging Media
Christine Dorn Graphic Designer
Loraine Griffiths Graphic Designer
Esteban Martinez Front End Developer
Katie Tang Social Media Coordinator
Chris McPherson Content Coordinator
Bo Wulf Content Coordinator
PHILADELPHIAEAGLES.COM & PUBLICATIONS  
Dave Spadaro Insider
INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
John Pawling Director of Information Technology
Christian Coslett Technical Support Specialist
Anthony Cozzi Software Architect
Ryan Dodd Software Developer
Terrance Hopkins Technical Support Specialist
Scott Jaudas Telecommunications Administrator
Steve Jones Technical Support Specialist
Bill Mizell Senior Network Administrator
Tanmay Patel Software Developer
MARKETING
Brian Papson Vice President of Marketing
Barbara Zaun Manager of Entertainment Groups
Kevin di Girolamo Assistant to SWOOP
Denise Kozul Marketing and Executive Assistant
Poorya Nayerahmadi Marketing Programs Manager
Kristin Ostrom CRM/Database Manager
Lauren Sujkowski Marketing Coordinator, Advertising and Research
Harold Carmichael Fan Engagement Liaison
SPECIAL EVENT SALES
Lynnette Camacho Thomas Senior Sales Manager, Special Events
SALES AND SERVICE
Molly Arbogast Vice President, Corporate Partnerships
Tracy Foster Director, Client Services
Mat Warner Director, Premium Sales and Service
Brian Napoli Director, Corporate Partnerships
Kathie Vu Director, Corporate Partnerships
Christian Molnar Director of Client Retention and Development
Lauren Beck Corporate Services Coordinator
Greg DeLuca Inside Sales Manager
Pat Jeffries Senior Account Executive, Premium Sales
Dave Krueger Account Executive, Corporate Partnerships
Donnie Lewis Account Executive, Premium Sales
Joe Malatesta Manager of Premium Sales
Drew Masciangelo Premium Services Suite Manager
Kathryn McHugh Corporate Services Coordinator
Nick Michaels Corporate Services Coordinator
Clark Minken Account Executive, Premium Sales
Sean O'Hara Account Executive, Corporate Partnerships
Alexandra Rosetti Premium Services Coordinator
Dan Ryan Account Executive, Premium Sales
Jamie Solomon Premium Services Suite Manager
Erica Sorrels Senior Coordinator, Corporate Services
Maura Strohsacker Partnership & Events Manager
Brett Wallace Account Executive, Premium Sales
FACILITIES AND STADIUM OPERATIONS
Ryan Hummel Facilities Manager
Koran Bae Administrative Coordinator
Curtis Battle Electrician
Tom Brennan Facility Operations Project Coordinator
Charlie Brookes Carpenter
Tom Caracciolo Conversion Coordinator
Russell Coleman Steamfitter
Bob Hellmuth Steamfitter
Edward Dean Facilities
Chris DeBellis Conversion Coordinator Assistant
Fred DeVice Controls Technician
Eric Enders NovaCare Facility Coordinator
Jospeh Gazarra Steamfitter/Foreman
Tom Hummel Carpenter/Foreman
Herbert Keyser Electrician/Foreman
Ray Murphy Plumber/Foreman
Jennifer Pavone Facility & Events Coordinator
Greg Poda CMMS Administrator
Rich Prutzman Warehouse Supervisor
John Siugzda Carpenter
Jeffrey Tesler Carpenter
Joseph Umbra Carpenter
Mike Vernacchio Plumber
Stephen Weingarten Operations Support Coordinator
Wayne Zarnowski Electrician
David Sullivan Building A/V Engineer
MAINTENANCE & SUPPORT STAFF
Hunter Martin Team Photographer
Ed Mahan Team Photographer
Drew Hallowell Team Photographer
TICKET OPERATIONS
Laini DeLawter Director of Ticket Office Operations
Leo Carlin Director of Ticket Client Service
Doug Lesser Ticket Operations Coordinator, Premium Seating
Jim McCafferty Ticket Manager, Special Events
Andre Morales Assistant Director, Ticket Operations
Kevin Sorli Assistant Ticket Manager, Finance
Brian Dea Season Ticket Member Services Coordinator
Catherine Dunn Season Ticket Member Services Coordinator
EAGLES YOUTH PARTNERSHIP
Sarah Martinez-Helfman Executive Director
Cherisse Cavan Administrative Coordinator
Korinne Dennis Coordinator of Programs
Lucy Jimenez Administrative and Development Coordinator
Rachel Weiner Manager of Programs
MERCHANDISE
Courtney Ray Director of Merchandising
Timothy Crouch Warehouse and Inventory Manager
Annie Bobbe Pro Shop Store Manager, Lincoln Financial Field
Caitlin Hyde Merchandise Coordinator and Assistant Buyer
Dennis Soden Area Manager, Pro Shops
GROUNDS
Tony Leonard Director of Grounds
Chad Cochenour Assistant Sports Field Manager
Mitch Tracey Landscape Manager
Michael Watson Second Assistant Sports Field Manager
Chris Weaver Landscape Coordinator
 
EVENT OPERATIONS AND GUEST SERVICES
Norman Vossschulte Assistant Director of Guest Experience
Chris Sharkoski Events Manager
Colette Brandt Events Coordinator
Sara Peters Events Coordinator
Jordan Cox Guest Services Coordinator, Event Staff
Kristin Grey Guest Services Coordinator, Concierge
Emily Finnegan Guest Services Representative
Vanessa Greaney Payroll and Scheduling Coordinator